List of Nominees

Hello, Audio Verse! This is the list of nominees for the 2020 Audio Verse Awards. This list automatically updates every 15 minutes, if we receive multiple matching nominations from separate people with the exact same spelling and punctuation.

All nominees were nominated by multiple people. Please let us know if there are any inaccurate nominations – the audio verse is vast.

If you misspelled your nomination, we will be sitting down to check for that every Sunday.

The Nomination Period closed Wednesday, September 30th at 11:59 PM Pacific Time. We received 10,205 nominations! Nominees submitted by five separate people made the list automatically as did Nominees with greater than the average nominations for their category.

Finalist voting is now open until Saturday, October 31st at 11:59 PM Pacific Time. Only ten (10) nominees will become finalists in each category. Submit your finalist voting ballot here.

Want to subscribe to them all in your podcasting app? We’re trying to maintain a list of nominated shows on Podchaser

Audio Verse Awards 2020 Nominee Showcase

Not Familiar with a nominee? Check out their episode on our nominee showcase!

Contents hide

Music Categories

Instrumental Composition in a New Production

  • Adelaide by Benny James for Null/Void
  • Aww Come On, Just One More Fight Before We Head Home by John Bartmann for Arsen
  • Burst Theme by Jess Hoskins for Burst
  • Come Back by Sam Boase-Miller for Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Crimson Crescent by Michael Tatum for Shadows of a Dark Past
  • Deck Theme by Lucía de Palau for Dos: After You
  • Deneer Death Experience by Aaron Weatherford for Entropy
  • Discovery Park by Dave Lindsay for Discovery Park
  • Dredged from the Deep by Steven Melin for The White Vault: Iluka
  • First Good Bounce by Derrick B Perry and Ashley Abbott for Fast Times at D&D High
  • Fish People by Chris Burke for Mandible Judy
  • Headgear by Chris Burke for Mandible Judy
  • Kyna’s Theme by Chris Gregory for Tales From The Aether
  • Me and AU Theme by Samantha Jean Rivers for Me and AU
  • Mother Knows Best by Aaron Weatherford for Entropy
  • Ninth World by Dave Sterling for Explorers Wanted
  • Overture by Aaron Weatherford for Entropy
  • Razorback by Dora Culton for Untitled Dice Game
  • Red Valley Theme by Richard Campbell for Red Valley
  • So, So Much to Hold by Irene Zhong and Madhav Ghei for The Godshead Incidental
  • Supernova by Benny James for Novitero
  • Temujin Overture by Roshan Singh Sambhi for Temujin
  • That Long Sad Wind by Ryan Chase for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • The Sheridan Tapes Main Theme by Jesse Haugen for The Sheridan Tapes
  • The Vanishing Act by Baldemar for The Vanishing Act
  • The World of Arcadia by Theo Goodwin for Station Arcadia
  • Things (Un)said – Main Theme by Daniel Farrell for Things(Un)Said
  • Threads of Mark by Trace Callahan for Shadows of a Dark Past
  • Tomorrow, the Void Intro Theme by Just Star Stuff for Tomorrow, the Void
  • VALENCE Theme by Raul Vega for VALENCE
  • We Didn’t Even Make It To The Heat Death Of The Universe by Alan Rodi for Zero Hours
  • Welcome to Mockery Manor by Laurence Owen for Mockery Manor
  • Wellington Rain by Annie Moriondo for The Pasithea Powder
  • Within Gravity by Trace Callahan for This Planet Needs a Name
  • Instrumental Composition in a Production

  • A Journey Beyond The Skies – Main Theme by Mark Gulino for A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • AHB Theme: Disco Remix by Andrew Giotta for A Horror Borealis
  • Any Time Now (Parts I-III) by Michael Reilly for The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Base Camp Piedra by Brandon Boone, Steven Melin, and Travis Vengroff for The White Vault
  • Carol’s Song by Dani Berkov Hopkins, Eileen Kim on Violin for We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Danse Sanguis by Steven Melin & Travis Vengroff for Dark Dice
  • Dreams by Sam Boase-Miller for Marsfall: ANDI’s Development
  • Fangirls Main Theme by Christy Carew for Fangirls
  • Goldrush Main Theme by Dani Berkov Hopkins for We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Granger Things by Pete Barry for Mission: Rejected
  • Jack’s Return by Cameron Chambers for King Falls AM
  • Lawful Stupid OST by Zachary “Gingerloaf” Sheppard for Lawful Stupid
  • Life With Althaar Closing Credits Music by Anna Stefanic for Life With Althaar
  • Main Theme by Alexander Nakarada for Encounter Party!
  • Midnight by Benny James for Dining in the Void
  • Nora – Main Theme by Jonathan Sparks for Nora
  • RADIOSTATIC. HIATUS. REDSKY by Jack de Quidt for Friends at the Table
  • Same Old Love Songs by A.P. Harbor for Hit the Bricks
  • Shadows at the Door by We Talk of Dreams for Shadows at the Door
  • Sunrise Special by Christopher Hatfield for Arden
  • TANAGER. PERFECT. TOUCHPAPER. by Jack de Quidt for Friends at the Table
  • The Amelia Variations by Fredrik Skaare Baden for The Amelia Project
  • The Hanged King’s Tragedy by Tom Rory Parsons for SCP Archives
  • The Monster Hour by Kyle Levien for Monster Hour
  • The Radcliffe Square Labyrinth Theme by Tom Rory Parsons for The Radcliffe Square Labyrinth
  • The Things We Lost by Zachary “Gingerloaf” Sheppard for Lawful Stupid
  • This World is Not My Home by Joash Kari for The Pilgrimage Saga
  • War is Eternal by Dave Cole for Four Orbs
  • When Life Gives you Lemons by Jackson McMurray for SCP: Find Us Alive
  • Vocal Composition in a New Production

  • Bel Vey Ra by Chris Burke, Tamara Yadao for Mandible Judy
  • Carry Us Away by Tim Grimm for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Get That Money by Brandon Shapiro for Relying On Benjamins
  • Gilded Cage by Daniel M Nichols, Beth Yadon, Sawyer Greene for Cassie and the Spectral Shade
  • Hello World! by How Bowers and the City of Progress Municipal Virtual Choir for Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Love Wolf by Laurence Owen for Mockery Manor
  • Mars’ Best Brisket Theme Song by Travis Reaves-Butterfield and T.H. Ponders for Mars’ Best Brisket
  • Morior Invictus by Belly of the Steel Beast for Red Valley
  • The Land Unknown by Landon Blood for Old Gods of Appalachia
  • Way Hay Ho by Arne Parrott for Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Welcome to the Year 2000 by Jake Haws for Y2K
  • When This Is Through by Bo Chappell, Holly Linden, Graham Rowat and JM Scherf for The Grey Rooms
  • Willy the Ukulele Man by Denny Moynahan for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Vocal Composition in a Production

  • Beyond Uranus by Ian W. Hill and Berit Johnson for Life With Althaar
  • Call of the Sky by Arne Parrott for Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Devil’s Gamble by Steven Melin & Travis Vengroff for Dark Dice
  • Funeral Song 1 by Hem Cleveland & Eyþór Viðarsson for Dark Dice
  • I’m Back by Adam Gouldreault for Cheaper by the Dungeon
  • In the Timestorm by Michael Aquino for Timestorm
  • Lægæ Dom by Fuimadane for Dark Dice
  • Moving On (Light Hammer’s Song) by T. Huth for Moon Harbor Heroes
  • No Place I’d Rather Be by Charlie Magdaleno, Holly Scott, Katie Wayland, and Jenny Lynn for We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Scrum’s Theme by Tim Platt and others for Rude Tales of Magic
  • Show ‘Em I Mean Business by Laura Stratford for Arden
  • Starcrossed by MissThis for Fangirls
  • The Ballad of Jeff the Bard by Jeff Barg and Paige Klaniecki for Mission: Rejected
  • The God of Death Comes Knocking by Beth Yadon, Jordache Richardson, and Nikki Richardson for Top of the Round
  • The Hidden People by Katharine Seaton for The Hidden People
  • The Travel Song by Kathryn Hoss for Hit the Bricks
  • Toast the Axel by Arne Parrott for Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Tropes by Peter McEvilley and Ann Sloan for The Carlötta Beautox Chronicles
  • Weaver of Fate by Steven Melin & Travis Vengroff for Dark Dice
  • Sound Design Categories

    Action Sound Design in a New Production

  • Aisha Casey and Shacora Mitchell for Deadbeats, INC
  • Alex Barry for The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Alixandra Cowman for (exp)lore
  • Alyson Grauer for Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Brad Colbroock for Arsen
  • Brian Goodheart for Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Chris Burke for Mandible Judy
  • Cole Burkhardt and Xander D. Rylie for Novitero
  • Cuppycup for Ain’t Slayed Nobody
  • Daniel Etti-Williams for The Vanishing Act
  • Daniel Etti-Williams for The Vanishing Act
  • David Ortiz for Entropy
  • Derrick B Perry for Fast Times at D&D High
  • Donald Guzzi and Jonesy Jones for Null/Void
  • Jessie Brewer and Chancellor Edmaiston for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Julia Schifini for VALENCE
  • Justin Hellstrom for The Great Chameleon War
  • Karin Heimdahl for Y2K
  • Kathryn Stanley for The Dichotomy
  • Laurence Owen for Mockery Manor
  • Mischa Stanton for MARVELS
  • Nathaniel Mah for Temujin
  • Nicholas Benatatos and Giancarlo Herrera for Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Noah DeBiase for Simon Graves Presents
  • Richard Campbell and Eli Hamada McIlveen for Red Valley
  • Russ More for Facing Fate
  • Tal Minear for Light Hearts
  • Tal Minear for Seen And Not Heard
  • Taylor Moore for Come at the King
  • The Team behind Station Arcadia
  • Travis Vengroff for The White Vault: Iluka
  • William Thomas Gianetta for True Tales of the Illuminati
  • Zachary Kreitler for The Dimension Door
  • Action Sound Design in a Production

  • Brad Colbroock for Sector Ø
  • Chad Ellis for Hit the Bricks
  • Chelsea Chelsey for Fuck Humans
  • Claudia Elvidge for The Beacon
  • E.L. Winter and Michael Reilly for The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Eli Hamada McIlveen for Alba Salix, Royal Physician
  • Elizabeth Moffatt for The Magnus Archives
  • Fredrik Baden for The Amelia Project
  • Katharine Seaton for The Hidden People
  • Katherine Ayers for Inn Between
  • Maddy Searle for Stellar Firma
  • Mark Gulino for A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • Michael Aquino for Timestorm
  • Niko Gerentes for Death By Dying
  • Pete Barry for Mission: Rejected
  • Ryan Boelter for A Horror Borealis
  • Sarah Buchynski for Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Steve Long for The Hawk Chronicles
  • Tal Minear for Sidequesting
  • Taylor Moore for Rude Tales of Magic
  • Tessa Vroom for Rusty Quill Gaming
  • The Team behind Arden
  • The Team behind Dining in the Void
  • The Team behind Unwell, a Midwestern Gothic Mystery
  • The Team behind We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Thomas Marcetti for Wild Endeavors
  • Travis Vengroff for Dark Dice
  • Travis Vengroff for Liberty: The Tower
  • Travis Vengroff for The White Vault
  • Travis Vengroff for VAST Horizon
  • Environment Sound Design in a New Production

  • Alex Barry for The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Alixandra Cowman for (exp)lore
  • Alyson Grauer for Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Becker Hoang for Station Arcadia
  • Brandon Shapiro for Relying On Benjamins
  • Brian Goodheart for Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Cai Gwilym Pritchard for Chain of Being
  • Chris Burke for Mandible Judy
  • Cole Burkhardt and Xander D. Rylie for Novitero
  • cuppycup for Ain’t Slayed Nobody
  • Daniel Farrell for Things(Un)Said
  • Danilo Vieira Battistini for Sombras de Galway
  • Danilo Vieira Battistini for The Thread of the End of Time
  • Dave Lindsay for Discovery Park
  • David Ortiz for Entropy
  • David Ortiz for Shadows of a Dark Past
  • Donald Guzzi and Jonesy Jones for Null/Void
  • Emily Parish for Fireside Folktales: Whispering
  • Erin Baumann for Me and AU
  • Gina Zdanowicz for Cryptids
  • Ian Geldart for Real Legitimate Anthology
  • Jack Owen for Once Fiction
  • Jackie Jorgenson for Tales From The Aether
  • James Ferrero for The Godfrey Audio Guide
  • Jeff Heimbuch for Light House
  • Jeffrey Gardner and Jared Paul for Brimstone Valley Mall
  • Jeremy Ellett for The One Stars
  • Jeremy Ellett for The Subjective Truth
  • Jessie Brewer and Chancellor Edmaiston for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Joey Barranco for Stitch of Fate
  • John Wostenberg for HAVOC
  • Joseph Freeman for The Phone Booth
  • Julie Saunders for Believer
  • Karin Heimdahl for Y2K
  • Kathryn Stanley for The Mistress Files
  • Kelsey Henry and Joshua Harris Braun for Tomorrow, the Void
  • Laurence Owen for Mockery Manor
  • Matt Canavan and Colin Ketchen for Dice Populi
  • Maxwell Apse and Patrick Barnes for Apocalypse Songs
  • Michael Alan Herman and Josie Eli Herman for The Call of the Void
  • Mischa Stanton for MARVELS
  • Nathaniel Mah for Temujin
  • Nicholas Benatatos and Giancarlo Herrera for Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Noah DeBiase for Simon Graves Presents
  • Persephone Valentine and Derrick B Perry for Fast Times at D&D High
  • Richard Campbell for Red Valley
  • Russ More for Facing Fate
  • Siobhan Finniss for Begotten
  • Steve Shell for Old Gods of Appalachia
  • T.H. Ponders for Mars’ Best Brisket
  • Tal Minear for Light Hearts
  • Tal Minear for Seen And Not Heard
  • Taylor Moore for Come at the King
  • Terrell Jackson for Love Don’t Live Here Anymore
  • The Team behind Burst
  • The Team behind Seeking Sal
  • The Team behind The Godshead Incidental
  • Tom Dalling for Down
  • Trace Callahan for This Planet Needs a Name
  • Tracey Houston for Genius
  • Travis Vengroff for The White Vault: Iluka
  • Zachary Kreitler for The Dimension Door
  • Environment Sound Design in a Production

  • Brad Colbroock for Sector Ø
  • Casey Toney for Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Chad Ellis for Hit the Bricks
  • Chelsea Chelsey for Fuck Humans
  • Ciarán Dyke for Wonders and Blunders
  • E.L. Winter and Michael Reilly for The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Elizabeth Moffatt for The Magnus Archives
  • Fredrik Baden for The Amelia Project
  • Ian W. Hill for Life With Althaar
  • Jason Megatron Burrows for Adventure They Wrote
  • Jonathan Sparks for Nora
  • Katharine Seaton for The Hidden People
  • Leila Jones-Atkinson for The Pilgrimage Saga
  • Maddy Searle for Stellar Firma
  • Mark Gulino for A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • Michael Aquino for Timestorm
  • Pete Barry for Mission: Rejected
  • Ryan Boelter for A Horror Borealis
  • Sarah Buchynski for Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Steve Long for The Hawk Chronicles
  • Tal Minear for Sidequesting
  • Taylor Moore for Rude Tales of Magic
  • Tessa Vroom for Rusty Quill Gaming
  • The Team behind Arden
  • The Team behind Dining in the Void
  • The Team behind Unwell, a Midwestern Gothic Mystery
  • The Team behind We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Thomas Marcetti for Wild Endeavors
  • Travis Vengroff for Dark Dice
  • Travis Vengroff for Liberty: The Tower
  • Travis Vengroff for The White Vault
  • Travis Vengroff for VAST Horizon
  • Will Melones for Encounter Party!
  • Writing Categories

    Writing of a New Storytelling Production

  • Anna Godfrey for Glass Letters
  • Dario Knight for The Chronicles of Professor Chronomier
  • Jeff Heimbuch for Light House
  • JF Dubeau for Achewillow
  • Justin Hellstrom for The Great Chameleon War
  • Maria Burgos for I Am Who I Am, Free or Not
  • Simon Graves for Simon Graves Presents
  • Steve Shell and Cam Collins for Old Gods of Appalachia
  • The Team behind Folxlore
  • Writing of a Storytelling Production

  • Ivuoma Okoro for Vega: A Sci-Fi Adventure Podcast
  • Jeffrey Cranor and Janina Matthewson for Within the Wires
  • Kenneth Eckle for PRRP | Podcast Reviews Reviews Podcast
  • Kristen Zaza for On a Dark, Cold Night
  • Mark Gulino for A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • Morgan Givens for Flyest Fables
  • Ol’ Matty Hannibal Butler for Delicious Word Sandwich
  • The Team behind The Wrong Station
  • Tyler Bell for Westside Fairytales
  • Writing of a New Audio Play Production

  • Aisha Casey for Deadbeats, INC
  • Alexander Liddel for The Mistress Files
  • Ando Valentine for Shadows of a Dark Past
  • Andrew Santoro and Kelsey Henry for Tomorrow, the Void
  • Ant McGinley and Damien St John for Wrestling With The Champ
  • Ben Warren for Fire Bird
  • Benjamin Lancaster for Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Bianca Butler Reynolds for Begotten
  • Brandon Shapiro and Matt Miller for Relying On Benjamins
  • Cai Gwilym Pritchard for Chain of Being
  • Cait Gallagher for Voidless
  • Cara Ehlenfeldt and Amy Giacomucci for The Godshead Incidental
  • Caroline Mincks and Evan Tess Murray for Light Hearts
  • Caroline Mincks for Seen And Not Heard
  • Cassandra Tse for Apocalypse Songs
  • Chris Burke for Mandible Judy
  • Christopher Scott McClure for The Milkman of St Gaff’s
  • Cole Burkhardt for Null/Void
  • Danilo Vieira Battistini for Divine Paws
  • David Orion Pena for Dos: After You
  • David Ortiz for Entropy
  • Dominic Guifoyle for The Mistholme Museum of Mystery, Morbidity and Mortality
  • Evan Tess Murray for This Planet Needs a Name
  • Hayley Camille for The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Ian Geers and Lauren Grace Thompson for The Vanishing Act
  • ItMe!! for InCo
  • Jackie Hedeman and Molly Olguín for The Pasithea Powder
  • Jackie Jorgenson for Tales From The Aether
  • Jeremy Ellett for The Subjective Truth
  • Jon Rolfe for The Oasis Transmissions
  • Jonathan Williams for Red Valley
  • JR Steele for The Domestic Life of Anthony Todd
  • Julia D Wallach and Joseph Valle-Hoag for Things(Un)Said
  • K.A. Statz for The White Vault: Iluka
  • Karin Heimdahl for Y2K
  • Lindsay Sharman for Mockery Manor
  • Madeline Hunter Smith and Krista Marushy for (exp)lore
  • Marina McCready for Burst
  • Mark and Halle Millien for Covid39
  • Mark L Burrow for The Art of Ambition
  • Mary Littlejohn for Golden Ash
  • Megan Teo for Seeking Sal
  • Michael Alan Herman and Josie Eli Herman for The Call of the Void
  • Michael Brainard for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Morgan Maxwell for Dispatch from the Desert Planet
  • Nerys Howell for Seren
  • Nicole Tuttle and Mariah Clawson for Arsen
  • Paul Walsh for The Green Horizon
  • Roshan Singh Sambhi for Temujin
  • Samy Souissi for Desperado
  • Sean Keeley for Discovery Park
  • T.H. Ponders for Mars’ Best Brisket
  • The Team behind Brimstone Valley Mall
  • The Team behind Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • The Team behind Me, My Demon, and I
  • The Team behind Novitero
  • The Team behind The One Stars
  • The Team behind True Tales of the Illuminati
  • The Team behind Zero Hours
  • Tracey Houston for Genius
  • Trevor Van Winkle for The Sheridan Tapes
  • Tycho Newman for Black Friday
  • Wil Williams and Katie Youmans for VALENCE
  • Writing of an Audio Play Production

  • Alexander Danner and Jeff Van Dreason for Greater Boston
  • Ali Hylton and Rowan Sparra for Dining in the Void
  • Anna Maguire for SCP: Find Us Alive
  • Anthony Boeckel for A Day in the Life: Stories from the 6th World
  • Chelsea Chelsey for Fuck Humans
  • Chris Magilton for Among the Stars and Bones
  • Claudia Elvidge for The Beacon
  • Conrad Miszuk for Kakos Industries
  • DJ Sylvis for Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Eli Ramos for Under the Electric Stars
  • Francesca Mylod-Ford for The Pilgrimage Saga
  • G. Derek Adams for Nora
  • Hannah Wright for Inn Between
  • Jac Rhys for A Voice From Darkness
  • Jamie Killen for Mirrors
  • Jonathan Sims for The Magnus Archives
  • Joshua Wise for Weeping Cedars
  • Justin Morton for Radioverse
  • K.A. Statz for Liberty: The Tower
  • K.A. Statz for The White Vault
  • K.A. Statz for VAST Horizon
  • Kate Butler for Witches of the City
  • Kc Wayland for We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Lee Shackleford for Relativity
  • Lisette Alvarez for Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Marie-Claire Gould for Fangirls
  • Mark Nixon for Shadows at the Door
  • Michael J Rigg for Copperheart
  • Mike Gagne for Boston Harbor Horror
  • Philip Thorne and Øystein Ulsberg Brager for The Amelia Project
  • PJ Scott-Blankenship for Hit the Bricks
  • S.J. Ryker for Blake Skye: Private Eye
  • Shannon K Perry for Oz-9
  • Steve Long for The Hawk Chronicles
  • Tal Minear for Sidequesting
  • The Team behind Arden
  • The Team behind Mission: Rejected
  • The Team behind Solutions to Problems
  • The Team behind The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • The Team behind The Hidden People
  • The Team behind The Never Rad Miscallany
  • The Team behind The Ragged Scratch Podcast
  • The Team behind Timestorm
  • The Team behind Unwell, a Midwestern Gothic Mystery
  • Directing Categories

    Player Director of a New Production

  • Adam Culbertson for Microphones & Monsters
  • Branson Reese for Come at the King
  • Christopher Sipsma for Untitled Dice Game
  • cuppycup for Ain’t Slayed Nobody
  • Daniel Andrlik for Explorers Wanted
  • Diana Dely for Multiclass Theater
  • Drew Mierzejewski for Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Elsbeth Denman for Outstanding!
  • James Schwarz for The Dimension Door
  • Jo Fallak for Dice Shame
  • Michael Martin for Stitch of Fate
  • Nick Benetatos for Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Persephone Valentine for Fast Times at D&D High
  • Richard Kimber-Bell for Backwater Bastards
  • Russ More for Facing Fate
  • Tass Allgood for Perilous Tides
  • Zach Phillips for A Single Quest
  • Player Direction of a Production

  • Adam Dixon for These Flimsy Rituals
  • Alex Flanigan for A Horror Borealis
  • Alexander J Newall for Rusty Quill Gaming
  • Austin Walker for Friends at the Table
  • Brandon (Rev) Wentz for The Critshow
  • Brandon Leon-Gambetta for Protean City Comics
  • Branson Reese for Rude Tales of Magic
  • Brian David Judkins for Encounter Party!
  • Drea Silvertooth for Bad Heroes
  • Elsbeth Denman for Protean City Comics
  • Fletcher Helle for Adventure They Wrote
  • icy New Year for Moon Harbor Heroes
  • James D’Amato for Campaign: Skyjacks
  • James Malloy for Protean City Comics
  • Jason Phelps for Flintlocks & Fireballs
  • Jeff Stormer for Party of One
  • Kat Kruger for d20 Dames
  • Kenon Pearce for Top of the Round
  • Kyle Decker for Quest Friends!
  • Kyle Gould for Tavern Tales
  • Kyle Gould for Tavern Tales Junior
  • Mike Fardy for Wonders and Blunders
  • Quinn Majeski for Monster Hour
  • Russ More for Dumbgeons & Dragons
  • Scott Shainsaw for Lawful Stupid
  • Susannah Lewis for Thornvale
  • T. Huth for Moon Harbor Heroes
  • Thomas Marcetti for Wild Endeavors
  • Travis Vengroff for Dark Dice
  • Victoria Rogers for The Broadswords
  • Volonda for The Lucky Die
  • Vocal Direction of a New Production

  • Aisha Casey for Deadbeats, INC
  • Alan Mandel and Jonathan Williams for Red Valley
  • Andrew G. Cooper for (exp)lore
  • Ant McGinley for Wrestling With The Champ
  • Benjamin Lancaster for Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Caroline Mincks and Evan Tess Murray for Light Hearts
  • Dan Lovley for Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Danyelle Ellett for The Subjective Truth
  • David Ortiz for Entropy
  • Erik Saras for Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Ian Geers and Lauren Grace Thompson for The Vanishing Act
  • James Cain for Apocalypse Songs
  • Josie Eli Herman for The Call of the Void
  • Julie Saunders for Believer
  • Karin Heimdahl for Y2K
  • Kat Dekker for Begotten
  • Katie Youmans for VALENCE
  • Lindsay Sharman for Mockery Manor
  • Lucy Pearce for Discovery Park
  • Megan Teo for Seeking Sal
  • Michael Brainard for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Rob Langford for Genius
  • Roshan Singh Sambhi for Temujin
  • Thomas Mitchells for The Art of Ambition
  • Tovah Brantner for Station Arcadia
  • Vocal Direction of a Production

  • Alexander J Newall for The Magnus Archives
  • Chris Burnside and Megan Burnside for The Hidden People
  • Dania Ramos and Claudio Venancio for Timestorm
  • Hedley Knights for We Fix Space Junk
  • Jeffrey Nils Gardner for Unwell, a Midwestern Gothic Mystery
  • June Clark Eubanks for Oz-9
  • Kc Wayland for We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Lisette Alvarez for Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Marie-Claire Gould for Fangirls
  • Mark Gulino for A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • Mike Atchley for Dice Tower Theatre
  • Pete Barry and J. Michael DeAngelis for Mission: Rejected
  • PJ Scott-Blankenship for Hit the Bricks
  • Sara Ghaleb for Arden
  • Steve Long for The Hawk Chronicles
  • Performance and Player Categories

    Storyteller in a New Storytelling Production

  • Aly Trasher for Light House
  • Amy Frost for Achewillow
  • Erika Sanderson for The Chronicles of Professor Chronomier
  • Maria Burgos for I Am Who I Am, Free or Not
  • Noah DeBiase for Simon Graves Presents
  • Scottye Moore for The Many Adventures of Sammy Magic
  • Steve Shell for Old Gods of Appalachia
  • Syd Briscoe for Folxlore
  • Storyteller in a Storytelling Production

  • Ivuoma Okoro for Vega: A Sci-Fi Adventure Podcast
  • Kenneth Eckle for PRRP | Podcast Reviews Reviews Podcast
  • Mark Gulino for A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • Morgan Givens for Flyest Fables
  • Ol’ Matty Hannibal Butler for Delicious Word Sandwich
  • Tyler Bell for Westside Fairytales
  • Player in a new Improvised Production

  • Aaron Catano-Saez as Cecelia “Cici” Witwick in Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Alex Finn as Cha-Cha in Explorers Wanted
  • Ali Fisher as Deli in Come at the King
  • Alice Kyra as Saoirse Oliviera (Crash Override) in Unlabelled AP
  • Aly Grauer as June Hymnal in Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Amanda Fernandez-Acosta as RyAnna DiAngelo in Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Amanda Kreitler as Marge Gunderson in The Dimension Door
  • Amy More as Dr. Julianna Dove-Joiner in Facing Fate
  • Carla Maxted as Rainia Samouth in Facing Fate
  • Caro Murphy as Ollie Rourke in Fast Times at D&D High
  • Chelsea Steverson as Vera Volkolv in Stitch of Fate
  • David “The Bubbernaut” Strainer as Duke Premmand in Stitch of Fate
  • David Miller as Valdeen in The Dimension Door
  • Dora Culton as Scully in Untitled Dice Game
  • Elise Fuego as Hudson Eilauver in Fast Times at D&D High
  • Elizabeth Wilcox as Vasilisa Morozova in The Dimension Door
  • Giancarlo Herrera as Jargen Rockbottom in Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Izzy Trevellian as Elliot Nagra in Outstanding!
  • Jake Pierle as Captain Tristan Callahan in Perilous Tides
  • Josh Mathews as Shaun Best in Stitch of Fate
  • Kim Dalton as Ada Hawthorne in Perilous Tides
  • Marietta Jones as Atalia Stone in Explorers Wanted
  • Mark Meer as Max in Stitch of Fate
  • Matt Demetrides as Toby Flutterheart in A Single Quest
  • Matthew Vollenweider as Mickey in Untitled Dice Game
  • Maximillian Steele as Dr. Julian Cottage in Microphones & Monsters
  • Michael Martin as in Stitch of Fate
  • Mike Rote as Nina Kozlov in Untitled Dice Game
  • Nicholas Palazzo as Jeremiah Longhorn in Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Nuance Vivian as Surississah Theszkazi in Fast Times at D&D High
  • Oliver Walton-Harrod as Maxwell in Untitled Dice Game
  • Paulomi Pratap as Kiran Rao in Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Richard Collins as Aleister in Microphones & Monsters
  • Ryan Mossbarger as Kalt the Bonemaster in Dice Populi
  • Sampson Davis as Dili in Explorers Wanted
  • Sarah Harrison as Jo in Untitled Dice Game
  • Stace Babcock as Nix in Explorers Wanted
  • Steven Sides as Victor Stodge in Microphones & Monsters
  • Taylor Paige Garcia van Biljon as Cleo deCap in Backwater Bastards
  • Tim Platt as Smellulus in Come at the King
  • Tom Laird as Oskar Bloom in Facing Fate
  • Wes Davis as Jeremiah Fensworth in Ain’t Slayed Nobody
  • Wren Apollo as Cecil Oleander in Fast Times at D&D High
  • Zachary Kreitler as Norm Gunderson in The Dimension Door
  • Player in an Improvised Production

  • Addison Peacock as Moriah Harris in A Horror Borealis
  • Ali Acampora as Kal’mera Broun in Friends at the Table
  • Ali Fisher as Cordelia in Rude Tales of Magic
  • Amy More as Sullivanslight in Dumbgeons & Dragons
  • Andrew Giotta as Siobhan O’Shaughnessy in A Horror Borealis
  • Andrew Krug as Lorzatch Rotspeaker in Encounter Party!
  • Andrew Lee Swan as Valence in Friends at the Table
  • Andrew Lewis as Bjorn Olaffson in Thornvale
  • Andy Woolridge as Rowan in Wonders and Blunders
  • Ari Tena as Misha Jarvis in Quest Friends!
  • Art Martinez-Tebbel as Sovereign Immunity in Friends at the Table
  • Bee Zelda as Mepris in The Broadswords
  • Ben Meredith as David 7 in Stellar Firma
  • Ben Meredith as Zolf Smith in Rusty Quill Gaming
  • Brandon Leon-Gambetta as Ramon Castillo (Crosswind) in Protean City Comics
  • Bryn Monroe as Hamid Saleh Haroun al-Tahan in Rusty Quill Gaming
  • Carla Maxted as Yenbul Nuri in Dumbgeons & Dragons
  • Carly Monardo as Albee Dawn in Rude Tales of Magic
  • Christopher Hastings as Frederick de Bonesby in Rude Tales of Magic
  • David Ault as Iaus Innskeep in Dark Dice
  • David Huynh as Sylorin Trent in Encounter Party!
  • Elliot Peterson as Amber in Moon Harbor Heroes
  • Elsbeth Denman as Sage Prince (Nightowl) in Protean City Comics
  • Eyþór Viðarsson as Father Westpike in Dark Dice
  • Hallie Koontz as Hopper Scotch in Quest Friends!
  • Hannah Gallaher as Sammie Overbrook in Thornvale
  • Hannah Weaver as JR in Monster Hour
  • Helen Gould as Azu in Rusty Quill Gaming
  • Imogen Harris as I.M.O.G.E.N. in Stellar Firma
  • Jack de Quidt as Clementine Kesh in Friends at the Table
  • Janine Hawkins as Thisbe in Friends at the Table
  • Jenny Haufek as Hartro Piltz in Stellar Firma
  • Jess Bonini as Alina Mars in Protean City Comics
  • Joe Lepore as Bellow in Rude Tales of Magic
  • Johnny O’Mara as Travis Matagot in Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Jordache Richardson as Chaz Walker in Top of the Round
  • Keith J. Carberry as Exeter Leap in Friends at the Table
  • Kessi Riliniki as Flygia of Zarketh in Dark Dice
  • Kyle Levien as Alvin in Monster Hour
  • Landree Fleming as Zenia in Encounter Party!
  • Liz Anderson as Gable in Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Lydia Nicholas as Celiquillithon “Cel” Sidebottom in Rusty Quill Gaming
  • Mark Zurek as Kalino Kahananui (Sohcahtoa) in Protean City Comics
  • Ned Donovan as Parax in Encounter Party!
  • Neil Martin as Rhal’Jakk Tessarran in The Lucky Die
  • Nikki Richardson as Talice Illoryn in Top of the Round
  • Ray Merz as Peregrine (Perry) Terne in Lawful Stupid
  • Rob Harvey as Ben Schultz (Frequency) in Protean City Comics
  • Robin Gould as Sasha Kikian in Tavern Tales Junior
  • Sam Burns as Corzin Horhace in Flintlocks & Fireballs
  • Sarah Babe as Fikarra Ordrunn in Encounter Party!
  • Sylvia Clare as Ver’million Blue in Friends at the Table
  • Tim Meredith as Trexel Geistman in Stellar Firma
  • Tim Platt as Stirfry in Rude Tales of Magic
  • Tim Woerner as Martha Campbell in A Horror Borealis
  • Tom Laird as Moot in Dumbgeons & Dragons
  • Tyler Davis as Jonnit Kessler in Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Wesley Bryan as Andrew Lewis in Thornvale
  • Wil Gould as Flash Goldendragon in Tavern Tales Junior
  • Performance of a Supporting Role in a New Audio PlayProduction

  • Abby Doud as E.B. in The Godshead Incidental
  • Adam Blanford as Johnno in Y2K
  • Alex Welch as Noel Alden in VALENCE
  • Alexander Broad as Clive Schill in Red Valley
  • Allison Dauphine as Vidirona in Novitero
  • Amanda Buchalter as Simone Sommers in The Call of the Void
  • Andrew Kwan as Jamukha’s Slave #1 in Temujin
  • Andrew Simons as Teddy in Station Arcadia
  • Angie Hickman as Rosie in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Anjali Kunapaneni as Shirin in Y2K
  • Anna Jartin as Tammi in Y2K
  • Anne Kopriva as Mari in Novitero
  • Ari Delyne as Ingutori in Novitero
  • Athena Hagen as Broadcaster Jane in Dispatch from the Desert Planet
  • Aurore Gautheur as The Matriarch in Novitero
  • Betina K. Choa as Hoelun in Temujin
  • Brandon Shapiro as The Narrator in Relying On Benjamins
  • Breanna MacDowall as Antipara Rhine in A Cog in Crimson
  • Brendan Hunter as Jacob Lawrence in The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Brian Roberts as George Jones in The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Calder Levine as Aidan Raftery in Genius
  • Caleb Conner as Amet in The Godshead Incidental
  • Caleb Del Rio as Flynn Velasco in VALENCE
  • Catherine Gavigan-Binnie as Clara Wilson in Apocalypse Songs
  • Charles Hubbell as Milton in Tomorrow, the Void
  • Charlotte Norup as Kirsten in Y2K
  • Chris Vizurraga as Jean-Jacqueline Lemarque in The Vanishing Act
  • Christine Reinfort as Andrea Wilson in Golden Ash
  • Christopher Wilson as Tervis in The Godshead Incidental
  • Colin Killick as Agent Blanc in The Pasithea Powder
  • CoreyAndre Wright as Daniel in Deadbeats, INC
  • Dallas Wheatley as Charlie Lord in The White Vault: Iluka
  • Damien St John as Damien St John in Wrestling With The Champ
  • Dan Johnson as Necromon in The Call of the Void
  • Daniel Muñoz as Dr. Oscar Flores in The White Vault: Iluka
  • David Pinion as Reverend Mitchell Boone in Believer
  • David S. Dear as Richard Alden in VALENCE
  • David Sardinha as Donald Pinzolo in The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Denny Moynahan as Willy in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Dryw McArthur as Joshua Marshall in Apocalypse Songs
  • Dylan Shane as Tupzloy in Novitero
  • Elena Fernández Collins as Soledad Marquez in VALENCE
  • Ella Watts as Tera in Seren
  • Ellise Chase as Amelia Earhart in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Emily McGee as Phoebe Omlie in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Evannia C. Handoyo as Borte in Temujin
  • Felicity Boyd as Rachel in Y2K
  • Freyja Elsy as Valla in Voidless
  • Giancarlo Herrera as Luis Acebo in VALENCE
  • Hayley Evenett as Bette in Mockery Manor
  • Hedley Knights as Audwin in Seren
  • Ian Andrews as Evelyn Glass in The Pasithea Powder
  • Ian Irving as Tiro in Novitero
  • Isabelle Gardo as Doris in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Ishani Kanetkar as Mahira Varma in VALENCE
  • Jackie Andrews as Elinor Lopez in The Pasithea Powder
  • Jaclyn Thomas as Chief Diana Maxion in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Jan Lucas as Aunt Mary in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Jason Markoff as Jake Talbott in Believer
  • Jerry Skids as Beau in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • John Saccheri as Rick Russo in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • John Westover as Nico Salvai in VALENCE
  • Jordan Cobb as Sarah Harris in VALENCE
  • Jordan Heaver as Father Joseph in Me, My Demon, and I
  • Josh Burkholder as Polly in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Josh Rubino as Zeus in Fireside Folktales: Whispering
  • Joshua Zediker as Advisor Maesejo in Novitero
  • Junita Thiessen as Milan Perry in Golden Ash
  • Karin Heimdahl as Sanna Bok in Seren
  • Kate Braun as Mom (Maria) Pyle in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Katie Chin as Grace Chen in VALENCE
  • Keara Barnes as Malta Perry in Golden Ash
  • Kent Overshown as Broadcaster K Baldwin in Dispatch from the Desert Planet
  • Kevin Low as Jamukha’s Slave #2 in Temujin
  • Kevin Perjurer as Douglas McDonald in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Kristi Boulton as Denote in Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Kyle Gould as Lindsay in (exp)lore
  • Laurence Owen as Parker in Mockery Manor
  • Laurence Stepney as Anton Hirschfelder in The Vanishing Act
  • Lindsay Sharman as Davina in Mockery Manor
  • Liza Holmes as Computer in Voidless
  • Lorcan NicGiollaBhain as Bri in Y2K
  • Maddy Searle as Claire in Y2K
  • Marcus Cannello as Sedum Nuller in Harbor
  • May Cunningham as Karen Godby in Red Valley
  • Maya Armstrong as Therese in The Godshead Incidental
  • Megan Gwen Davies as Jet in Voidless
  • Megan Scharlau as Dolor Sit in The Godshead Incidental
  • Micheal Portteus as Kailen in Arsen
  • Mike Crawford as Luke in Arsen
  • Naomi McMillan as Morgan Reilley in VALENCE
  • Nate Begle as Dr Sigmund Knoll in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Nerys Howell as Emma in Y2K
  • Richie Ammons as Soro C-31 in A Cog in Crimson
  • Rosa Delgado as Mayor Terri Boone in Believer
  • Ryan Artzberger as Lee Miller in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Ryan Dennis Matthew Lim as The Priest in Temujin
  • Sam Hubbard as Rudyard T Codswallop in The Vanishing Act
  • Sara Gorsky as Camille Simmons in Believer
  • Sari Rosofsky as Julianne Wilson in Golden Ash
  • Scott Chua as Ong Khan in Temujin
  • Sean Howard as Pete Brinkley in Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Shakira Shute as Cordelia Marchand in Golden Ash
  • Sharon Grunwald as Abigail Raggio in Merchant of Death
  • Shekendra Morgan as Maia in Y2K
  • Sonja Inge as Margie in Deadbeats, INC
  • Tara Burke as Heironomiya Bosch in A Cog in Crimson
  • Tash Reith-Banks as Dr. Aubrey Wood in Red Valley
  • Taylor Coan as Daisy in Tales From The Aether
  • Teresa Hui as Professor Feng in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Thomas Tiggleman as George Putnam in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Tina Daniels as Cheryl in The Devil Hates Mondays
  • Tina Muñoz Pandya as Lilith Von Hitzler in The Vanishing Act
  • Vivek Ganesh as Guard in Temujin
  • Performance of a Supporting Role in an Audio Play Production

  • Aaron Brewer as Dane in The Hidden People
  • Alasdair Stuart as Peter Lukas in The Magnus Archives
  • Alex Christian as King Finvarra in Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Alexander J Newall as Martin K Blackwood in The Magnus Archives
  • Alicia Rivas as Atabey in Timestorm
  • Amy Kim Cole as Willow in A Day in the Life: Stories from the 6th World
  • Andrew Quilpa as Lord Peerless in The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Angelica Ubiera as Josie in Timestorm
  • Ashley Banks as Athena O’Brien in Mission: Rejected
  • Ben Meredith as Elias Bouchard in The Magnus Archives
  • Benjamin Watts as Andy Wheyface in Arden
  • Bob Killion as The Admiral in Mission: Rejected
  • Britney Monae as Rich in Fangirls
  • Cass McPhee as Michell L’Anglois in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Chad Ellis as Gabriel Hayes in Arden
  • Charlita Gaston as Pamela Pink in Arden
  • Chloe Cunha as Melody in Solutions to Problems
  • Chris Weissenborn as Captain Nate in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Claudia Fahey as Gabby in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Clive Ward as Jaffra the Bounty Hunter in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Daniel Demerin as Sun Sanon Onroon in VAST Horizon
  • Danielle Gunther as Black Annis in The Hidden People
  • Darin F. Earl II as Idrissa in Timestorm
  • Darlene Spencer as Lilana in The Hidden People
  • Dave Serfass as J.J. Prescott in Mission: Rejected
  • Elissa Park as Nessa Cheong in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Emily Shirley as Detective in Nora
  • Eric Werner as Balthazar Montcreif in Mission: Rejected
  • Fay Roberts as Alice “Daisy” Tonner in The Magnus Archives
  • Forenza Audio as Gloria Sousa in Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Frances Ramos as Janelly in Timestorm
  • Frank Voss as Basira Hussain in The Magnus Archives
  • Gabriel Taneko as Alexandre Bragado-Fischer in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Gary Crouch as Horace Hawk in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Gerard O’Brien as Sam in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Hedley Knights as Sponsor Bot in We Fix Space Junk
  • Ilana Charnelle Gelbart as Nat Henwood in Shadows at the Door
  • Imogen Harris as Helen Richardson in The Magnus Archives
  • Jean Barry as Quinn Corrino in Mission: Rejected
  • Jen Ponton as Tumnus in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Jennica Carmona as Clara in Timestorm
  • Jessica Bracken as Sonia in Timestorm
  • Jill Ivey as Lex Hammond in Mission: Rejected
  • Jim Brown as Magister in The Hidden People
  • Joel D. Arandia as Datu in Timestorm
  • Jon Macinta as Robo4 in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Julia C. Thorne as Alvina in The Amelia Project
  • Kale Brown as Mickey O’Shae in Blake Skye: Private Eye
  • Karen Yang as Dr. Karol Legrange in Mission: Rejected
  • Karim Kronfli as Clarence Twinner in Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Kevin McGrath as The Mission Voice in Mission: Rejected
  • Kirk White as Chet Phillips in Mission: Rejected
  • Lauren Denby as The Angel of Death in Death By Dying
  • Lena Winter as Colin in The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Libby Woodbridge as Dana Hamill in Arden
  • Lottie Broomhall as Sasha James in The Magnus Archives
  • Lydia Nicholas as Melanie King in The Magnus Archives
  • Marsha Harman as Dorothy “Dot” Harper in Unwell, a Midwestern Gothic Mystery
  • Mia Drake as Lorena Christopher in Arden
  • Mike Bash as Jake Wunder in Arden
  • Mike LeBeau as Timothy Stoker in The Magnus Archives
  • Norb Wessels as Ron in The Hidden People
  • Orlando Segarra as Horacio Mendez in Timestorm
  • Oscar Jordan as Paul Breckenridge in Arden
  • Ramy Abdelghani as Officer Nassif in Solutions to Problems
  • Rebecca Metz as Trudy Hamill in Arden
  • Rebecca Serfass as Lucky in Mission: Rejected
  • Richard Starling Jr as Mondu in The Hawk Chronicles
  • River Kanoff as The Decent Devil in Death By Dying
  • Sam Boase-Miller as Chip Heddleston in Marsfall: ANDI’s Development
  • Saoirse Ó Súilleabháin as Olivia Breckenridge in Arden
  • Sarah Ammar as Niamh in The Hidden People
  • Sasha Sienna as Georgie Barker in The Magnus Archives
  • Shannon Estabrook as Rosalind Ursala in Arden
  • Stephanie Tobin as Cyunn in A Ninth World Journal
  • Sue Sims as Gertrude Robinson in The Magnus Archives
  • Tau Zaman as Dr. Ashwini Ray in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Thomas Ward as Colonel Rada in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Tina Daniels as Wilder in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Walter F. Rodriguez as Ramiro Ventura in Timestorm
  • Zach Grenier as Clyde Hamill in Arden
  • Zane Schacht as Hershel Spielman/Der Rattenkönig (The Ratking) in Blake Skye: Private Eye
  • Zayn Thiam as Desiree Onasis in Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Performance of a Leading Role in a New Audio Play Production

  • Adam Lloyd as Johnny Victus in Me, My Demon, and I
  • Addison Peacock as Graham Anderson in The Subjective Truth
  • Aditya Karkera as Jamukha in Temujin
  • Alan Mandel as Gordon Porlock in Red Valley
  • Alena Van Arendonk as Verity Weaver in Verity Weaver
  • Ant McGinley as The Champ (The Ginger Ninja) in Wrestling With The Champ
  • Beth Eyre as Dr. Amelia Murray in The White Vault: Iluka
  • Betsy Puckett as Granny White in Old Gods of Appalachia: Build Mama A Coffin
  • Blythe Renay as Chatbot in The One Stars
  • Bonnie Bogovich as Betty Jones in The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • Brad Colbroock as Medic in Novitero
  • Brian Ballance as Timothy Less in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Cait Gallagher as Elyss Glasse in Voidless
  • Callie Wills as Eve R. Moore in Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Carl W. Childers as Mark McCain in Shadows of a Dark Past
  • Caroline Mincks as Bet in Seen And Not Heard
  • Cheray O’Neal as Kassidy Jones in Deadbeats, INC
  • Cole Burkhardt as Lorem Ipsum in The Godshead Incidental
  • Dagur Jóhannesson as Mr. Árni Einarson in The White Vault: Iluka
  • Daniel Millhouse as Conrad Webley Griffson in The Vanishing Act
  • Danyelle Ellett as Adelaide in Null/Void
  • Eli Barraza as Katie Hall in Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Emma Elizabeth as Negative Nancy in The One Stars
  • Eric Peterson as Koschei the Deathless in Fire Bird
  • Erin Kyan as Olaf in Mars’ Best Brisket
  • Greta Lind as Jerry Pyle in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Griffin Cork as Nick “Smiles” Archer in (exp)lore
  • Hayley Evenett as JJ in Mockery Manor
  • Ishani Kanetkar as Em in The Godshead Incidental
  • Jackie Hedeman as Sophie Green in The Pasithea Powder
  • Jackie Jorgenson as Kyna in Tales From The Aether
  • Jade Virginia as Kass in Station Arcadia
  • Janis Westin as Kat in Y2K
  • Jona Lune as Capulet (Cap) Parks in Novitero
  • Jonathan Williams as Warren Godby in Red Valley
  • Josh Rubino as Liam Alden in VALENCE
  • Joshua Manning as The Ambitious Man in The Art of Ambition
  • Josie Eli Herman as Etsy Delmen in The Call of the Void
  • Julia Borsellino as Hannah Rice in Real Legitimate Anthology
  • Julia D Wallach as Paige Gilbert in Things(Un)Said
  • Julie Saunders as Lara Campbell in Believer
  • Kaitlyn Kaylee Brown as Tori Gaines in Deadbeats, INC
  • Karin Heimdahl as Jess in Y2K
  • Kiana Woo as Winslow in (exp)lore
  • Kirsty Woolven as Olivia in Y2K
  • Lanessa Tremblett as Princess Cesaleza in Novitero
  • Lee Davis-Thalbourne as Herbert in Mars’ Best Brisket
  • Lucy Pearce as Eimear McKenna in Discovery Park
  • Melissa Medina as Whitney Wurd in 5 Week Countdown
  • Michael Alan Herman as Topher Sommers in The Call of the Void
  • Michael Brainard as Ernie Pyle in The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • Mitchell Cohen as Jim Moriarty in Genius
  • Molly Olguín as Jane Gonzalez in The Pasithea Powder
  • Morgan Maxwell as Broadcaster J. June in Dispatch from the Desert Planet
  • Nerys Howell as Seren in Seren
  • Nicole Tuttle as Aurelie in Arsen
  • Nicole Tuttle as Lutiga in Novitero
  • Olivia Steele as The Fire Bird in Fire Bird
  • Philomena Sherwood as Kate Cunningham in Me and AU
  • Sam Boase-Miller as Amadeus in Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Sarah Marchand as Sabine Moriarty in Genius
  • Sarah Price as Augie Eckhart in The Vanishing Act
  • Sean Anthony as Detective Shaker in Golden Ash
  • Steve McGrath as Jerry Kline in The Subjective Truth
  • Sung Yushin as Livia in Seeking Sal
  • Tal Minear as Valzin in Novitero
  • Tau Zaman as Hades in Fireside Folktales: Whispering
  • Tom Richards as Prince Ivan Tsarevich in Fire Bird
  • Victor Valdeon as Vetis George The Corruptor III in Me, My Demon, and I
  • Whitney Johnson as Kore in Fireside Folktales: Whispering
  • Winona Wyatt as Piper Lee in Null/Void
  • Zach Walker as Samson in Harbor
  • Ziyad Bagharib as Temujin in Temujin
  • Performance of a Leading Role in an Audio Play Production

  • Alan Burgon as The Interviewer in The Amelia Project
  • Alana Jordan as Sophia in Relativity
  • Ben Russel as Angel in Fuck Humans
  • Beth Crane as Kilner in We Fix Space Junk
  • Chris Klaniecki as Skip Granger in Mission: Rejected
  • Claudio Venancio as Beni Ventura in Timestorm
  • Conrad Miszuk as Corin Deeth III in Kakos Industries
  • Dan Lovley as ANDI in Marsfall: ANDI’s Development
  • Daniel Johnston as Faendyr in The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Dave Stanger as Bowden Montcreif in Mission: Rejected
  • David Ault as Tom Winston in Shadows at the Door
  • Digital Doom as Digital Doom in A Day in the Life: Stories from the 6th World
  • Emily Kallenberg as Sam in The Hidden People
  • Erika Sanderson as Beth Miller in Shadows at the Door
  • Evan Gulock as The Obituary Writer in Death By Dying
  • Faith Dowgin as Zelda Anders in Mission: Rejected
  • Jake Benson as Finlay in Shadows at the Door
  • Jamie Killen as Sierra in Mirrors
  • Jonathan Sims as Jonathan Sims (The Archivist) in The Magnus Archives
  • Jordan Lopez as Mackenna Thorne in The Hidden People
  • Julia Morizawa as Amelia in The Amelia Project
  • Karin Heimdahl as Matilda in Mirrors
  • Karin Heimdahl as Valentina Morales in Boston Harbor Horror
  • Kristin Holland as Dr. Malcolm Ryder in A Voice From Darkness
  • Leeman Kessler as Roger Bragado-Fischer in Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Leilany Figueroa as Alexa Ventura in Timestorm
  • Lisette Alvarez as Kalila Stormfire in Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • Lucy Pearce as Helen in Mirrors
  • Luna Madison as Nissa in The Hidden People
  • Michael Kostroff as Isadore in At the Table: A Play Reading Series
  • Michael Silver as Gilbert in The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • Michelle Agresti as Bea Casely in Arden
  • Michelle Agresti as Jessi Hugson in Hit the Bricks
  • Mike Gagne as Agent Alex Deveraux in Boston Harbor Horror
  • Nazli Sarpkaya as Mackenzie McGrath in Mission: Rejected
  • Niko Gerentes as The Butcher in Death By Dying
  • Paige Klaniecki as Gloria Kovak in Mission: Rejected
  • Rebecca Evans as Samantha Trapp in We Fix Space Junk
  • Rebekah Lee as Nora in Nora
  • Ryan Philbrook as Gallus Alvarado in Liberty: The Tower
  • S.J Ryker as Blake Skye in Blake Skye: Private Eye
  • Sarah Hemmi as Z in Mirrors
  • Sean Gunther as Storyteller in The Hidden People
  • Simon Fisher-Becker as Agent Tony Simon in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Siobhan Lumsden as Dr. Nolira Eck in VAST Horizon
  • Stephen Gogol as Alfie O’Toole in The Hidden People
  • Stephen Kallenberg as Thomas in The Hidden People
  • Stephen Wilkes as Desmond Drear in Death By Dying
  • Steve Long as Agent Jim Barnes in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Susan Morgan as Kate Hawk in The Hawk Chronicles
  • Tal Minear as Rion in Sidequesting
  • Tanja Milojevic as AI in VAST Horizon
  • Tanja Milojevic as Dr. Flora Fox in Liberty: The Tower
  • The Monster Boyfriend as Bask in Fuck Humans
  • Tracey Sayed as Brenda Bentley in Arden
  • Ty Black as Ally Smith in Fangirls
  • Xander Hildenbrandt as Shaylee in The Hidden People
  • Performance of a Role in an Ensemble Cast for a New Audio Play Production

  • Alexander Doddy as James O’Dowd in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Alexander Endymion Hernández Díaz as Cyrus Castillo Rodríguez in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Anjali Kunapaneni as Devanshi Konidela in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Ashley Lawrence as Alexander Caldwell in Entropy
  • Bob Lukomski as Uncle Pate in Mandible Judy
  • Bonnie Bogovich as Giustina Nobili in Mandible Judy
  • Caroline Mincks as Zahava Silberberg in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Chelsea Krause as Dr. Lauren Wood in The Oasis Transmissions
  • Chloe Zwaicher as Beck in True Tales of the Illuminati
  • David Ortiz as Adrian Smith in Entropy
  • David Steele as Marco Mazzanti in Mandible Judy
  • Dominic Mendez as Ángel Rivera in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Elliot Gindi as Misroch in Brimstone Valley Mall
  • Emma Sherr-Ziarko as Light in Zero Hours
  • Erika Sanderson as Chloe in The Descendants
  • Erin B Lillis as Lana in MADCAP
  • Erin Lillis as Bonnie Galliard in Mandible Judy
  • Evan Tess Murray as Corenna Zeigen in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Felix Trench as Frederick Shaw in Zero Hours
  • Gabriel Hicks as Kenny Howard in Mandible Judy
  • Giulia Nervi as Isabella Schifano in Mandible Judy
  • Glenn Graeber as Hedgie in Mandible Judy
  • Graham Rowat as Magnus Becker in Mandible Judy
  • Hannah Keefer as Jan Stone in Entropy
  • Isa Braun as Xaphan in Brimstone Valley Mall
  • James Rodgers as Ben Blaze in Burst
  • John Constantine as Casey Handleman in Mandible Judy
  • Joshua Medlock as Quinton Jones in Entropy
  • Katrina Rose as Beth in Burst
  • Kieran Walsh as Gino Whelan in The Green Horizon
  • Kirsty Woolven as Theresa in The Descendants
  • Kristopher Vowell as Tyler Wildensen in Entropy
  • Lee Eddy as Catherine Rudolph in Mandible Judy
  • Mark Wolf Roberts as Asmoraius in Brimstone Valley Mall
  • Melissa Keller as Rebecca Cunningham in Entropy
  • Meredith Gulley as Dal in True Tales of the Illuminati
  • Mike Hall as Connor Darcy in Mandible Judy
  • Noa Graham as René Kaderbeck in Mandible Judy
  • Sascha Cooper as Maxine in The Descendants
  • Sawyer Greene as Quill Clements in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Spencer Coles as Adam Parker in Entropy
  • Susannah Wilson as Belzagor in Brimstone Valley Mall
  • Tal Minear as Rose in MADCAP
  • Tamara Yadao as Judy Kaderbeck in Mandible Judy
  • Tamara Yadao as Petra in Mandible Judy
  • Tom Crowley as Joseph Buckland in Zero Hours
  • Trace Callahan as Izley Kolian in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Trevor Bean as Mandry Cyr in This Planet Needs a Name
  • Ty Anderson as Nick Mazzanti in Mandible Judy
  • Tyler Jackson-Price as Frank Howard in Mandible Judy
  • Will Batty as Old Man Tompkins in Burst
  • Performance of a Role in an Ensemble Cast for an Audio Play Production

  • Alicia Atkins as Capy in The Beacon
  • Alyssa Simon as Lt. Frall in Life With Althaar
  • Amanda LaPergola as Mrs. Frondrinax in Life With Althaar
  • Austin Mowat as Meltyre in Inn Between
  • Austin Trace as Alex in We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Beatrice Blackwell as Hawk in The Beacon
  • Berit Johnson as Althaar in Life With Althaar
  • Brenna Otts as Anita in We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Brett Newton as Puck in We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Briauna Kittle as Detective Saoirse Lafemme in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Cedric Reeve as Thalassal in The Beacon
  • Chris Lee as Chip Frinkel in Life With Althaar
  • Christy Carlson Romano as Gloria in We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Claudia Elvidge as Bee in The Beacon
  • Conrad Miszuk as Wyatt Carney in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Danilo Vieira Battistini as Lucas Criado in The White Vault
  • Derrick Peterson as Xtopps in Life With Althaar
  • Diane Alexander as Flo in Anyone F’Coffee
  • Diane Casanova as Eva Olivia Moreno in The White Vault
  • Eddie Yeung as Hart in The Beacon
  • Eli Ganias as H.F. in Life With Althaar
  • Eric Nelsen as Simon Hall in The White Vault
  • Erin Breen as Rhonda in We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Graham Rowat as Caelish in The Pilgrimage Saga
  • Ivanna Cullinan as Commander Torianna in Life With Althaar
  • James Oliva as Michael Tate in Greater Boston
  • Jamie Haas as Emma Blaise in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • John Amir-Fazli as John B in Life With Althaar
  • Julia Propp as Louisa Alvarez in Greater Boston
  • Kaleigh Christopher as Betty Triguut in Inn Between
  • Kelly McCabe as Nica Stamatis in Greater Boston
  • Kira Mills as Friar Velune in Inn Between
  • Kirstin Stansfield as Freya in Anyone F’Coffee
  • Kitt Keller as Computer in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Leslie Gideon as Fox in The Beacon
  • Lorraine Hodgson as Betty in The Ragged Scratch Podcast
  • Lucy Shirley as Rachel in Anyone F’Coffee
  • Marquis Dijon Archuleta as Sterling in Inn Between
  • Matt Braman as Zarth Wormholes in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Peter Lewis as Graham Casner in The White Vault
  • Ricco Machado-Torres as Parker in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Riley Jones as Fina Butterbuns in Inn Between
  • Robert Baulderstone as Newt in The Beacon
  • Ryan Jenkins as Pal Vargas in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Sarah Ruth Thomas as Wolf in The Beacon
  • Sena Bryer as Captain Mika Harris in The Pilgrimage Saga
  • Sena Bryer as Moth in The Beacon
  • Sophie Yang as Dr. Zhou Liu in The White Vault
  • Stacey Cotham as Dr. Lee Armstrong in The Pilgrimage Saga
  • William Crook as Q.C. Edgetest in The Never Rad Miscallany
  • Zuri Washington as Dee in Life With Althaar
  • Art Categories

    Cover Art for a New Production

  • Alisha Makwana for Temujin
    Temujin Cover Art
  • Andrew G. Cooper for (exp)lore
    (exp)lore Cover Art
  • Aphrokitty for Novitero
    Novitero Cover Art
  • Becker Hoang and J. R. Steele for Station Arcadia
    Station Arcadia Cover Art
  • Bonnie Hardin for Marsfall: Bunker Down
    Marsfall: Bunker Down Cover Art
  • Bytie for Microphones & Monsters
    Microphones & Monsters Cover Art
  • Cosmobones (Aimee Smith) for Apocalypse Songs
    Apocalypse Songs Cover Art
  • Damien St John for Wrestling With The Champ
    Wrestling With The Champ Cover Art
  • Daniel Matthews for Backwater Bastards
    Backwater Bastards Cover Art
  • Ethan Scott for The Dimension Door
    The Dimension Door Cover Art
  • Grant Shorter for The Ernie Pyle Experiment
    The Ernie Pyle Experiment Cover Art
  • Jeremie Serrano for Dispatch from the Desert Planet
    Dispatch from the Desert Planet Cover Art
  • Jesse Fyffe (art) & Bibi June (design) for Folxlore
    Folxlore Cover Art
  • Josie Eli Herman for The Call of the Void
    The Call of the Void Cover Art
  • Karin Heimdahl for Y2K
    Y2K Cover Art
  • Kessi Riliniki for Facing Fate
    Facing Fate Cover Art
  • Maddie Rode Design for The Godshead Incidental
    The Godshead Incidental Cover Art
  • Megan Teo for Seeking Sal
    Seeking Sal Cover Art
  • Nicole Tuttle for Arsen
    Arsen Cover Art
  • Olivia Kristin for Shadows of a Dark Past
    Shadows of a Dark Past Cover Art
  • Pam Peacock for Light House
    Light House Cover Art
  • Robert James Algeo for Tomorrow, the Void
    Tomorrow, the Void Cover Art
  • Tal Minear for Light Hearts
    Light Hearts Cover Art
  • Terry Blas & Simon Graves for Simon Graves Presents
    Simon Graves Presents Cover Art
  • V Silverman for Mars’ Best Brisket
    Mars' Best Brisket Cover Art
  • Wil Williams for VALENCE
    VALENCE Cover Art
  • Yutaan for The Pasithea Powder
    The Pasithea Powder Cover Art
  • Zakiya Casey, Aisha Casey, Travis Grossi for Deadbeats, INC
    Deadbeats, INC Cover Art
  • Cover Art for a Production

  • Alex Haack for The Hidden People
    The Hidden People Cover Art
  • Anders N. Pedersen for The Amelia Project
    The Amelia Project Cover Art
  • Anika Khan for The Magnus Archives
    The Magnus Archives Cover Art
  • Bonnie Hardin for Marsfall: ANDI’s Development
    Marsfall: ANDI's Development Cover Art
  • Brian David Judkins for Encounter Party!
    Encounter Party! Cover Art
  • Carly Monardo and Branson Reese for Rude Tales of Magic
    Rude Tales of Magic Cover Art
  • Chandler Candela for Hit the Bricks
    Hit the Bricks Cover Art
  • Chrissytor Illustrations for Dumbgeons & Dragons
    Dumbgeons & Dragons Cover Art
  • Craig Sheldon for Friends at the Table
    Friends at the Table Cover Art
  • David McDermott for Cybernautica
    Cybernautica Cover Art
  • Drea Silvertooth and Fox Croi for Bad Heroes
    Bad Heroes Cover Art
  • Dylan Farr for Arden
    Arden Cover Art
  • E.L. Winter for The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
    The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root Cover Art
  • Elizabeth Busby for Thornvale
    Thornvale Cover Art
  • J. Michael DeAngelis for Mission: Rejected
    Mission: Rejected Cover Art
  • Julian Mundy for Sidequesting
    Sidequesting Cover Art
  • Kale Brown for Blake Skye: Private Eye
    Blake Skye: Private Eye Cover Art
  • Kessi Riliniki for VAST Horizon
    VAST Horizon Cover Art
  • Peter Chiykowski for Moonbase Theta, Out
    Moonbase Theta, Out Cover Art
  • Sammy for Ad Read
    Ad Read Cover Art
  • Samuel Rios Cuevas and Michael Aquino for Timestorm
    Timestorm Cover Art
  • Shim for Dining in the Void
    Dining in the Void Cover Art
  • Steve Long for The Hawk Chronicles
    The Hawk Chronicles Cover Art
  • Tony Yin for We’re Alive: Goldrush
    We're Alive: Goldrush Cover Art
  • Tony Yin for We’re Alive: Goldrush
    We're Alive: Goldrush Cover Art
  • Trevin Wyant for A Voice From Darkness
    A Voice From Darkness Cover Art
  • Production Categories

    New Storytelling Production

  • Achewillow
  • Charlie Saves Christmas
  • Folxlore
  • Light House
  • Old Gods of Appalachia
  • Simon Graves Presents
  • The Black Eagle Mystery
  • The Chronicles of Professor Chronomier
  • The Many Adventures of Sammy Magic
  • Storytelling Production

  • A Journey Beyond The Skies
  • Delicious Word Sandwich
  • Flyest Fables
  • On a Dark, Cold Night
  • PRRP | Podcast Reviews Reviews Podcast
  • The Cryptonaturalist
  • The Wrong Station
  • Vega: A Sci-Fi Adventure Podcast
  • Westside Fairytales
  • New Improvised Production

  • A Fool’s Quest
  • A Single Quest
  • Ain’t Slayed Nobody
  • Backwater Bastards
  • Come at the King
  • Dice Shame
  • Dungeons & Drimbus
  • Dungeons & Dykes
  • Eidolon Playtest
  • Explorers Wanted
  • Facing Fate
  • Fast Times at D&D High
  • Into the Dungeon: Starfinder
  • Microphones & Monsters
  • Multiclass Theater
  • Otherwhere
  • Outstanding!
  • Perilous Tides
  • Pup Life Ruff Life
  • Shrimp and Crits
  • Skyjacks: Courier’s Call
  • Stitch of Fate
  • The Dimension Door
  • Unlikely Heroes
  • Untitled Dice Game
  • Improvised Production

  • A Horror Borealis
  • Adventure They Wrote
  • Are We Dead Yet?
  • Bad Heroes
  • Campaign: Skyjacks
  • Cheaper by the Dungeon
  • Civilized
  • Dark Dice
  • Death Saving Bros
  • Dice Will Roll
  • Dumbgeons & Dragons
  • Encounter Party!
  • Flintlocks & Fireballs
  • Four Orbs
  • Friends at the Table
  • Lawful Stupid
  • Merely Roleplayers
  • Missing Roll Player Found
  • Monster Hour
  • Moon Harbor Heroes
  • Party of One
  • Protean City Comics
  • Queer Dungeoneers
  • Quest Friends!
  • Rude Tales of Magic
  • Runelanders
  • Rusty Quill Gaming
  • Spout Lore
  • Stellar Firma
  • Tavern Tales
  • Tavern Tales Junior
  • The Broadswords
  • The Critshow
  • The End of Time and Other Bothers
  • The Lucky Die
  • The Old Ways
  • These Flimsy Rituals
  • Thornvale
  • Top of the Round
  • Wild Endeavors
  • Wonders and Blunders
  • New Audio Play Production

  • (exp)lore
  • A Cog in Crimson
  • Anything 4U
  • Apocalypse Songs
  • Arsen
  • Begotten
  • Believer
  • Black Friday
  • Brimstone Valley Mall
  • Burst
  • Chain of Being
  • Coexistence
  • Covid39
  • Curious Matter Anthology
  • Deadbeats, INC
  • Desperado
  • Discovery Park
  • Dispatch from the Desert Planet
  • Dos: After You
  • Entropy
  • Fire Bird
  • Fireside Folktales: Whispering
  • Genius
  • Golden Ash
  • Harbor
  • How to Survive in LA
  • HSB Audio
  • InCo
  • Less Is Morgue
  • Light Hearts
  • Magic of the Mind
  • Mandible Judy
  • Mars’ Best Brisket
  • Marsfall: Bunker Down
  • Me and AU
  • Me, My Demon, and I
  • Mockery Manor
  • Novitero
  • Null/Void
  • On Top of Hooper’s Hill
  • Past Due Audio Series
  • Prototype World of Tomorrow
  • Putting 2 & 2 Together
  • Real Legitimate Anthology
  • Red Valley
  • Relying On Benjamins
  • Seen And Not Heard
  • Seren
  • Shadows of a Dark Past
  • Station Arcadia
  • Sticks Shift Incorporated
  • Tales From The Aether
  • Temujin
  • The Art of Ambition
  • The Avon Calling Radio Show
  • The Call of the Void
  • The Dichotomy
  • The Domestic Life of Anthony Todd
  • The Dragoning
  • The Ernie Pyle Experiment
  • The Godshead Incidental
  • The Green Horizon
  • The Mermaid and the Lion
  • The Milkman of St Gaff’s
  • The Mistholme Museum of Mystery, Morbidity and Mortality
  • The Mistress Files
  • The Oasis Transmissions
  • The One Stars
  • The Pasithea Powder
  • The Shelf Life
  • The Sheridan Tapes
  • The Sojourn
  • The Subjective Truth
  • The Underwood Collection
  • The Vanishing Act
  • The Weirdness
  • The White Vault: Iluka
  • Things(Un)Said
  • This Planet Needs a Name
  • Tomorrow, the Void
  • Treasure Island 2020
  • True Tales of the Illuminati
  • VALENCE
  • Voidless
  • Wrestling With The Champ
  • Y2K
  • Zero Hours
  • Audio Play Production

  • A Ninth World Journal
  • A Voice From Darkness
  • Alba Salix, Royal Physician
  • Anyone F’Coffee
  • Arden
  • Blake Skye: Private Eye
  • Boston Harbor Horror
  • Copperheart
  • Cryptid Cape
  • Death By Dying
  • Diary of a Space Archivist
  • Dining in the Void
  • Fangirls
  • Fuck Humans
  • Greater Boston
  • Harlem Queen
  • Hit the Bricks
  • Inn Between
  • Kakos Industries
  • Kalila Stormfire’s Economical Magick Services
  • King Falls AM
  • Liberty: The Tower
  • Life With Althaar
  • Marsfall: ANDI’s Development
  • Mirrors
  • Mission: Rejected
  • Moonbase Theta, Out
  • Nora
  • Oz-9
  • Relativity
  • SCP: Find Us Alive
  • Shadows at the Door
  • Sidequesting
  • Six Minutes
  • Supersonic Pod Comics
  • The Adventures of Sir Rodney the Root
  • The Amelia Project
  • The Beacon
  • The Carlötta Beautox Chronicles
  • The Hawk Chronicles
  • The Hidden People
  • The Magnus Archives
  • The Never Rad Miscallany
  • The Orphans
  • The Pilgrimage Saga
  • The Ragged Scratch Podcast
  • The Rise of King Asilas
  • The White Vault
  • Timestorm
  • Under the Electric Stars
  • Unwell, a Midwestern Gothic Mystery
  • Vampires of White Chapel
  • VAST Horizon
  • We Fix Space Junk
  • We’re Alive: Goldrush
  • Weeping Cedars
  • Witches of the City
  • Mini Cart 0

    Your cart is empty.